Pinot Noir:

Alma de Cattleya 2020 (Sonoma County)
Arcadian Clos Pepe Vineyard 2012 (Sta. Rita Hills)
Argyle “Nuthouse” 2019 (Eola-Amity Hills)
Aston Estate 2018 (Sonoma Coast)
Au Bon Climat 2019 (Santa Barbara County)
Averaen 2019 (Willamette Valley)
Beaux Frères The Beaux Frères Vineyard 2018 (Ribbon Ridge, Willamette Valley)
Benton-Lane First Class 2016 (Willamette Valley)
Brewer-Clifton 2015 (Sta. Rita Hills)
Bruno Colin Maranges Premier Cru La Fussière 2018
Bruno Colin Santenay 2018
The Calling 2019 (Monterey)
Chalone Vineyard Estate 2019 (Chalone)
Cristom Louise Vineyard 2018 (Eola-Amity Hills, Willamette Valley)
Dalrymple Pipers River 2017 (Tasmania, Australia)
Denison Cellars J. Wrigley 2017 (McMinnville, Willamette Valley)
Dierberg Estate Santa Maria Valley 2013 (Santa Barbara)
Diora “La Petite Grace” 2019 (Monterey)
Domaine A.-F. Gros Chambolle-Musigny 2019
Domaine Anne Gros Bourgogne 2018
Domaine Anne Gros Chambolle-Musigny La Combe d’Orveau 2018
Domaine Anne Gros Hautes-Côtes de Nuits 2018
Domaine de Montille Aux Malconsorts Vosne-Romanée Premier Cru 2017
Domaine de Montille Beaune Les Grèves Premier Cru 2014
Domaine de Montille Bourgogne 2018
Domaine de Montille Corton Clos du Roi Grand Cru 2017 & 2013
Domaine de Montille Nuits Saint Georges Aux Thorey Premier Cru 2017
Domaine de Montille Pommard Les Pézerolles Premier Cru 2016
Domaine de Montille Volnay En Champans Premier Cru 2017 & 2014
Domaine de Montille Volnay Les Brouillards Premier Cru 2017 & 2016
Domaine de la Vougeraie Gevrey-Chambertin 2015
Domaine Joseph Voillot Volnay Les Fremiets Premier Cru 2016
Domaine Pierre Gelin Fixin 2016
Domaine Trapet Père et Fils Ostrea Gevrey-Chambertin 2016
EnRoute “Les Pommiers” 2019 (Russian River Valley)
Eternally Silenced 2018 (California)
EX by Wrath Cellars 2018 (Monterey)
The Eyrie Vineyards “Daphne” 2017 (Dundee Hills, Oregon)
Flowers 2019 (Sonoma Coast)
Magnolia Blossom Bacigalupi Vineyards 2016 (Russian River Valley)
Maison de Montille Bourgogne 2017
Marine Layer Gap’s Crown Vineyard 2018 (Sonoma Coast)
Migration 2018 (Sonoma Coast)
Miura 2017 (Santa Lucia Highlands)
Miura Pisoni Vineyard 2015 (Santa Lucia Highlands)
Noble Vines 667 2020 (Monterey County)
Parducci Small Lot 2020 (Mendocino County)
Patz & Hall 2017 (Sonoma Coast)
Red Stitch Sierra Mar 2016 (Santa Lucia Highlands)
Ritual 2017 (Casablanca Valley Chile)
Sanctum 2019 (Štajerska, Slovenia)
Saracco 2017 (Piemonte)
Tolpuddle Vineyard 2020 (Coal River Valley, Tasmania)

Cabernet Sauvignon:

Alexandria Nicole “a2” 2017 (Horse Heaven Hills WA)
Andrew Januik ‘Stone Cairn’ 2017 (Red Mountain WA)
Andrew Will ‘Sorella’ 2015 Champoux Vineyard (Horse Heaven Hills WA)
Aquilini 2017 (Red Mountain. Washington)
Arrowood Sonoma Estates 2017 (Sonoma)
Aslina 2018 (Stellenbosch, South Africa)
Barkan Reserve 2019 (Galilee)
Burgess Cellars Hillside Vineyards 2014 (Napa)
Callejón del Crimen Gran Riserva 2010 (Mendoza, Argentina)
The Calling 2017 (Alexander Valley)
The Calling “Our Tribute” 2018 (Moon Mountain District, Sonoma County)
Cayuse ‘The Widowmaker’ 2018 (Walla Walla Valley)
Chappellet Signature 2017 (Napa)
Chateau Sainte Michelle ‘Ethos’ Reserve 2013 (Columbia Valley WA)
Checkerboard ‘Aurora’ 2017 (Calistoga, Napa)
City Limits 2018 (Columbia Valley)
Col Solare 2016 (Red Mountain WA)
Cuttings 2017 (California)
Daou 2020 (Paso Robles)
District 4 2018 (Napa)
Eisele ‘Altagracia’ 2016 (Calistoga, Napa)
Eric Kent Appellation Series 2018 (Alexander Valley, Sonoma)
The Fableist 373 ‘The Ant or the Cicada’ 2019 (Paso Robles)
Faust 2019/2016 (Napa)
Faust The Pact 2016 (Coombsville, Napa)
Feather (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)
Frank Family Reserve 2017 (Rutherford, Napa Valley)
Godspeed Vineyards 2010 (Mount Veeder, Napa)
Goldschmidt Vineyards ‘Hilary’ 2017 (Oakville, Napa)
Haras de Pirque Hussonet 2018 (Maipo Valley)
Heritance Beckstoffer Georges III 2015 (Rutherford, Napa)
Honig Bartolucci Vineyard 2013 (Napa)
Hoopes Vineyard ‘Hoopla’ 2018 (Napa)
Hundred Acre Ark Vineyard 2017 (Howell Mountain, Napa)
Intrinsic 2018 (Columbia Valley WA)
Iron + Sand 2018 (Paso Robles)
JB Neufeld Artz Vineyard 2012 (Red Mountain WA)
JB Neufeld Two Blondes Vineyard 2012 (Yakima Valley WA)
JB Neufeld ‘Old Goat’ 2015 (Yakima Valley WA)
John Robert Eppler 2013 (Napa)
Jordan 2012/2007/2006/2005 (Alexander Valley, Sonoma)
Julien Fayard Martinez Vineyard 2016 (Napa)
Kenwood Jack London Vineyard 2017 (Alexander Valley, Sonoma)
Lail Vineyards ‘Blueprint’ 2018/2017 (Napa)
Lail Vineyards J. Daniel Cuvée 2018 (Napa)
Mark Ryan ‘Lonely Heart’ 2012 (Red Mountain WA)
Mullan Road Cellars 2017 (Columbia Valley)
Napa Cellars 2018
Neyers Ranch 2017 (Napa)
Obsidian Ridge ‘Half Mile’ 2017/2016 (Red Hills Lake County CA)
Opus One 2018 (Napa)
Opus One “Overture” (Napa)
Owen Roe 2013 (Yakima Valley WA)
Pepper Bridge 2006 (Walla Walla Valley WA)
Philip Mazzei 2016 (Toscana)
Punti Ferrer Gran Reserva 2013 (Colchagua Valley)
Punti Ferrer Reserva 2018 (Rapel Valley, Chile)
Quilceda Creek 2017/2015 (Columbia Valley WA)
Quilceda Creek ‘CVR’ 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)
Raconteur 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)
Red Stitch 2014 (Napa)
Revana Terroir Series 2016 (Napa)
Salexis 2018 (Napa)
Somnium 2018 (Napa)
Star Lane Vineyard 2013 (Happy Canyon of Santa Barbara)
Star Lane Vineyard ‘Astral’ 2011 (Happy Canyon of Santa Barbara)
Trinchero Mario’s 2018 (Napa)
Ulysses Vertical 2014/2015/2017 (Oakville Napa)
Vasse Felix ‘Filius’ 2019 (Margaret River Australia)
Vine Hill Ranch ‘VHR’ 2017 (Oakville, Napa)

Malbec, Bonarda, Tannat:

Caligiore Reserve Malbec 2019 (Mendoza Argentina)
Chateau Chevaliers Lagrezette 2013 (Cahors, France)
Clos de los Siete 2018 (Valle de Uco, Mendoza)
Corazon del Sol 2018 (Uco Valley, Mendoza, Argentina)
The Fableist ‘The Owl and the Birds’ 2018 (Central Coast CA)
Hand of God Old Vine Malbec 2012/2011 (Mendoza, Argentina)
Lamadrid Single Vineyard Reserva 2017 (Agrelo-Mendoza)
Monteviejo “Petite Fleur” 2015 (Mendoza, Argentina)
Narbona Tannat Roble 2010 (Carmelo, Uruguay)
Pablo Fallabrino Tannat 2016 (Uruguay)
Passionate Via Revolucionaria Bonarda Pura 2020 (Mendoza)
Pulenta Gran Malbec 2017 (Uco Valley, Mendoza, Argentina)
Sparkman ‘Preposterous’ 2015 (Red Mountain WA)
Stellekaya Malbec 2017 (Stellenbosch, South Africa)
Zorzal Terroir unico 2019 (Gualtallary, Mendoza)

Syrah/Shiraz:

Alexandria Nicole ‘Jet Black’ 2017 (Horse Heaven Hills)
Barruol Lynch “La Vialliere” Côte Rôtie 2014
Campbells Bobbie Burns 2015 (Rutherglen, Australia)
Cayuse ‘En Cerise’ 2017 (Walla Walla Valley)
Domaine Jean-Louis Chave L’Hermitage 2017
Domaine Jean-Louis Chave Saint-Joseph 2018
Efeste ‘Jolie Bouche’ 2012 (Red Mountain WA)
Gorman ‘Pixie’ 2014 (Red Mountain WA)
Gramercy Cellars 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)
Horsepower High Contrast 2017 (Walla Walla Valley)
Howard Park Flint Rock 2017 (Australia)
Jean-Luc Colombo ‘Les Collines de Laure’ 2017 (Collines Rhodaniennes)
Jean-Luc Colombo Les Fées Brunes 2018 (Crozes Hermitage)
Jean-Luc Colombo ‘Terres Brulées’ 2016 (Cornas)
J.L. Chave Selection Farconnet 2017 (Hermitage)
K Vintners Milbrant Vineyard 2014 (Wahluke Slope WA)
Lionel Faury Côte Rôtie 2017
Mullineux 2016 (Swartland)
No Girls La Paciencia Vineyard 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)
Reynvaan Family Vineyards ‘The Contender’ 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)
Reynvaan Family Vineyards Foothills Reserve 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)
Rhebokskloof Black Marble Hill 2018 (Paarl)
Sequel (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2016 (Columbia Valley)
Small Gully “Mr. Black’s Little Book” 2017 (Barossa Valley)
Some Young Punks “Naked on Roller Skates” 2020 (McLaren Vale)
Spring Valley Vineyard ‘Nina Lee’ 2013 (Walla Walla Valley)
Stolpman Vineyards “Syrah So Hot” 2019 (Ballard Canyon)
Tabor Winery 2019 (Mt. Tabor Galilee)
Two Vintners ‘Some Days Are Diamonds’ 2013 (Horse Heaven Hills WA)

Merlot:      

Airfield Estates Reserve 2015 (Yakima Valley)
Andrew Will 2015 (Columbia Valley)
Be Human 2019 (Columbia Valley)
Bench 2019 (Sonoma County)
Chelsea Goldschmidt Guidestone Rise 2016 (Alexander Valley Sonoma County)
Elevation 2013 (Columbia Valley)
The Fableist ‘The Snake and the Eagle and the Farmer’ 2019 (Paso Robles)
Januik 2018 (Columbia Valley)
Napa Cellars 2018 (Napa)
Northstar 2016 (Columbia Valley)
Thorn 2016 (Napa)

Zinfandel: 

Andis ‘Painted Fields’ Old Vine Zinfandel 2017 (Sierra Foothills)
The Fableist 206 ‘The Scorpion and the Frog’ 2017 (Central Coast, California)
Girard Old Vine Zinfandel 2017 (Napa)
Marietta Cellars ‘Angeli’ 2017 (Alexander Valley, Sonoma)
Napa Cellars 2018
Neyers Vista Notre 2019
Opolo Mountain Zinfandel 2018 (Paso Robles)
Saldo 2017 (Lodi)
Terra d’Oro 2017 (Amador)
Turley Pesenti 2018 (Paso Robles)
Ulises Valdez Vineyards 2013 (Sonoma)

Esoteric Reds: 

Cabernet Franc:
Chappellet 2017 (Napa)
Covington Cellars 2017/2016 (Columbia Valley WA)
Domaine de L’R 2018 (Chinon)
Domaine Dozon ‘Clos du Saut au Loup’ (Chinon)
Domaine de Pallus ‘Messanges Rouge’ 2019 (Chinon)
Field Recordings FRANC 2017 (Paso Robles)
Lieu Dit 2020 (Santa Ynez Valley)
Vignetti Le Monde 2017 (Friuli)

Cinsault:
Sadie Family Pofadder 2019 (Swartland, South Africa)
Turley Cinsault 2017 (Lodi)

Gamay:
Arnot-Roberts Gamay Noir 2019 (El Dorado, California)
Louis Boillot 2018 Vieilles Vignes Moulin-à-Vent
M & C Lapierre 2020 Morgon
Maison Passot Les Rampaux 2019 Fleurie

Grenache and Cannonau:
Cayuse Vineyards ‘God Only Knows’ 2015 (Walla Walla Valley WA)
Domaine de Bachellery Grenache Fût de chêne 2012 (Pays D’Oc)
Groundwork Grenache 2014 (Central Coast CA)
Pala Cannonau di Sardegna Riserva 2017
Sparkman ‘Wonderland’ 2014 (Yakima Valley WA)
Subject to Change ‘Big Sun Energy’ 2018 (Mendocino)
Two Vintners 2018 & 2017 (Columbia Valley)

Petite Sirah:
Field Recordings PETS 2017 (Paso Robles)
Pankauski Cellars Sanger Estate Vineyard 2018 (Santa Ynez Valley)
Ridge Lytton Estate 2016 (Dry Creek Valley, Sonoma)
Terra d’Oro 2015 (Amador County CA)

Pinotage:
Braai 2019 (Western Cape South Africa)
Kanonkop Black Label Single Vineyard 2017 (Simonsberg-Stellenbosch)
Kanonkop Estate Pinotage 2019 (Simonsberg-Stellenbosch)
Pearlstone 2019 (Paarl)

ETC:
Chateau Musar 2003 (Bekaa Valley, Lebanon)
Cremisan Wine Estate Baladi 2015 (West Bank)
Eagle Eye Alphawolf Vineyard Petit Verdot 2012 (Napa Valley)
Groundwork Counoise 2019 (Central Coast CA)
Groundwork Mouvedre 2015 (Santa Barbara Highlands)
Ivica Pilizota Babic 2015 (North Dalmatia, Croatia)
J. Bouchon País Salvaje (Maule Valley, Chile)
Leonetti Sangiovese 2016 (Walla Walla Valley WA)
Los Bermejos Listán Negro 2019 (Lanzarote, Canary Islands)
Niepoort “Nat Cool”
Primus Carmenere 2018 (Apalta, Colchagua Valley Chile)
Punti Ferrer Carmenere 2020 (Rapel Valley Chile)
Sadie Family Treinspoor Tinta Barocca 2020 (Swartland)
Yacoubian-Hobbs Areni 2017 (Rind, Vayots Dzor Armenia)
Zambartas Maratheftiko 2018 (Lemesos Cyprus)
Zambartas Mataro-Yiannoudi 2019 (Lemesos Cyprus)

Italian Red:

Arnaldo-Caprai Collepiano Montefalco Sagrantino 2016
Bertani Amarone della Valpolicella 2011
Cantina La Marchesa “Il Nerone” Nero di Troia 2015 (Daunia)
Cantina Zaccagnini Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 2019
Cantine Antonio Caggiano Tauri Aglianico 2019 (Irpinia)
Cantine Teanum Gran Tiati Gold Vintage San Severo 2013
Carlin de Paolo Piemonte Rosso 2016
Casale del Giglio Cesanese 2015 (Lazio)
Cava d’Onice Brunello di Montelcino 2009
Ceretto Barbaresco 2017
Col D’Orcia Brunello di Montelcino 2016
Cusumano Nero d’Avola 2019 (Sicilia)
Damilano Cerequio Barolo 2016
Dievole Chianti Classico 2018
Chiappini Felciaino Bolgheri Rosso 2018
Foradori Teroldego Vignetti delle Dolomiti 2019
Giuseppe Lonardi Valpolicella Ripasso 2017
Il Bruciato Guado al Tasso Bolgheri 2018
Il Marroneto Brunello di Montelcino 2015
La Fiorita Brunello di Montalcino 2016
La Giuva Amarone della Valpolicella 2016
Layer Cake Primitivo 2020 (Puglia)
Marchesi Antinori Tignanello 2018
Massolino Dolcetto d’Alba 2020
Mastroberardino Villa dei Misteri Pompeiano 2009
Matteo Correggia “Anthos” Rosso 2018
Mazzei ‘Philip’ Cabernet Sauvignon 2016 (Toscana)
Pala Riserva Cannonau di Sardegna 2017
Paolo Scavino Barolo 2017
Paolo Scavino Monvigliero Barolo 2015
Plani Arche Montefalco Sagrantino 2015
Planeta Nerello Mascalese 2020 (Etna, Sicilia)
Prunotto Barolo 2015
Roxanne 2019 Rosso Toscana
Ruffino ‘Il Ducale’ 2018 (Toscana)
Ruffino Modus 2015 (Toscana)
Rynnhof Schiava Vernatsch 2016
San Polo Brunello di Montelcino 2016
San Polo Rubio 2019
Santa Caterina Vino Nobile di Montepulciano 2018
Schiavenza Barolo Cerretta 2013
Tenuta delle Terre Nere Etna Rosso 2020
Tenuta delle Terre Nere Dagala di Bocca d’Orzo Etna Rosso 2019
Tenuta Macchiarola Bizona BW-555 Salento 2017
Tormaresca Torcicoda Primitivo 2019 (Salento)
Travaglini Gattinara 2018
Varvaglione ‘Papale’ Primitivo di Manduria 2016
Vietti Perbacco Nebbiolo Langhe 2018
Villa Antinori Chianti Classico Riserva 2016

Red Blends:

California:
Alexander Valley Vineyards ‘Cyrus’ 2015 (Alexander Valley)
Cain Concept The Benchland 2013 (Napa)
Calluna CVC 2013 Cab/Merlot (Sonoma Chalk Hill)
Calluna Vineyards Estate (2012) Bordeaux Blend (Sonoma Chalk Hill)
Chappellet ‘Mountain Cuvee’ 2017 (Napa)
DAOU Vineyards ‘Pessimist’ 2020 Syrah/Petite Sirah/Zinfandel (Paso Robles)
District 4 Prime Red Blend (Napa)
Eric Kent Untethered Merlot/Zinfandel/Grenache/Syrah 2018 (Sonoma)
Four Winds “Tempest” 2016 (Sierra Foothills)
Francis Ford Coppola Director’s Cut ‘Cinema’ 2012 Cab/Zin (Sonoma)
Halter Ranch ‘Synthesis’ 2018 (Adelaida District, Paso Robles)
Jada ‘Hells’ Kitchen’ Syrah/Grenache 2018 (Willow Creek District, Paso Robles)
Jada ‘Sawbones’’ Cabernet/Syrah 2018 (Willow Creek District, Paso Robles)
Leviathan 2018 (California)
Orin Swift Eight Years in the Desert 2018
Paraduxx Proprietary Red Wine 2017 (Napa)
Ramey Claret 2017 (Napa)
Sans Liege ‘The Offering’ GSM/Viognier 2015 (Santa Barbara County)
Stolpman Vineyards “La Caudrilla” Syrah/Grenache/Sangiovese 2020 (Ballard Canyon)
Terlato Devil’s Peak Cabernet Franc/Cabernet Sauvignon/Petit Verdot 2015 (Napa Valley)

Washington:
Airfield Estates ‘Vineyard Salute’ 2017 (Yakima Valley)
Aquilini “Chasing Rain” 2018 (Red Mountain)
Aquilini “Dixie & Bass” 2018 (Columbia Valley)
Avennia ‘Sestina’ 2013 Cab/Merlot (Red Mountain)
DeLille Cellars ‘D2’ 2016 (Columbia Valley)
Gilbert Cellars ‘Allobroges’ Syrah/Mouvedre/Grenache 2014 (Wahluke Slope)
Gorman ‘Evil Twin’ 2012 Syrah/Cab (Red Mountain)
Gorman ‘The Devil You Don’t Know’ 2014 GSM (Columbia Valley)
Gorman ‘Zachary’s Ladder’ 2014 Cab/Syrah (Red Mountain)
Involuntary Commitment 2017 Cab Franc/Merlot/Cab Sauv (Columbia Valley)
Mark Ryan The Dissident 2016 Cab/Merlot (Red Mountain)
Rasa Vineyards ‘Occam’s Razor’ 2018 (Columbia Valley)
Sparkman ‘Wilderness’ 2015 Syrah/Grenache (Columbia Valley)
Swick Wines ‘Bring It’ 2018 Red Blend (Columbia Valley)
W.T. Vintners Rhone Blend 2015 (Yakima Valley)

France:
Chateau Sainte Eulailie Minervois 2019
Chateau de Segure Fitou 2016
Clos Saint Jean ‘La Combe des Fous’ 2019 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Domaine Gassier Côtes-du-Rhône 2019
François Rousset-Martin Poulsard “Les Vignasses” (Jura)
French Blue Bordeaux Rouge 2019
Megaphone 2017 (Ventoux)
Mont-Redon Reserve Côtes-du-Rhône 2019

Bordeaux:
Château Batailley Grand Cru Classe 2010 (Pauillac)
Château Batailley “Lions de Batailley” 2015 (Pauillac)
Château Carbonnieux 2018 (Pessac-Leognan)
Château Cheval Blanc 2010 (Saint-Emilion 1st Grand Cru Classe “A”)
Château Fourcas-Borie 2015 (Listrac-Medoc)
Château Franc Cantenac 2010 (Saint-Emilion)
Château Pierrefitte 2014 (Lalande de Pomerol)
Château Sansonnet 2015 (Saint-Emilion Grand Cru)
Cos D’Estournel 2005 (Saint-Estephe)
Fleur de Pédesclaux 2018 (Pauillac)
Mouton Cadet 2015
Ségla 2014 (Margaux)

South Africa:
De Toren Fusion V 2018/2017 (Stellenbosch)
DeToren Z 2016 (Stellenbosch)
Kanonkop ‘Black Label’ 2017 (Simonsberg-Stellenbosch)
Sadie Family Pofadder 2019 (Swartland)
Stellekaya Hercules 2017 (Stellenbosch)
Stellekaya Orion 2014 (Stellenbosch)

South America:
Corazon del Sol ‘Soleado’ Malbec/Merlot/Cabernet 2015 (Uco Valley, Mendoza Argentina)
Gen del Alma “JiJiJi” Malbec/Pinot Noir 2021 (Gualta, Mendoza)
Hand of God 2011 Malbec/Syrah/Petit Verdot (Mendoza Argentina)
Passionate Malbec/Syrah 2021 (Tupungato Mendoza)

Spain and Portugal:
Alegre Valgañón 2016 (Rioja)
Azores Wine Company ‘Proibida’ 2017
Beronia Gran Reserva 2012 (Rioja)
Beronia Reserva 2018 (Rioja)
Campo Viejo Reserva 2016 (Rioja)
Casa Ferreirinha “Papa Figos” 2018 (Douro)
Casa Rojo ‘Alexander vs The Ham Factory’ 2016 (Ribera del Duero)
Casa Rojo ‘Machoman’ Monastrell 2017
Clos Dominic Vinyes Altes 2007 (Priorat)
Clos Dominic Vinyes Baixes 2008 (Priorat)
Clos Pissarra ‘Artisan’ 2012 Garnatxa/Syrah (Priorat)
Finca Peñamayor Riserva 2009 (Rioja)
Gonzalo Pastor Crianza 2010 Tempranillo/Garnacha (Rioja)
Muga Rioja Reserva 2017
Quinta Sardonia ‘Sardon’ 2017 (Castilla y Leon)
Ramon Bilbao Reserva 2015 (Rioja)
Silk & Spice 2020 (Portugal)

Switzerland and Hungary:
Sauska Cuvee 7 2015 (Villány)
Les Freres Dutruy Les Romaines L’Assemblage Garanoir/Gamaret ( La Côte)

Rosé:

Cantina La Marchesa “Il Melograno” Rosato (Daunia)
Chateau Minuty ‘Rose et Or’ 2017 (Côtes de Provence)
Denison Cellars Rose of Pinot Noir Cassin Vineyard 2020 (Yamhill-Carlton)
Fleurs de Prairie 2020 (Languedoc)
Hampton Water 2021 (Languedoc)
Jean-Luc Colombo Cape Bleue 2020 (Méditerranée)
Le Fervent 2017 Costieres de Nimes
Leza Garcia ‘Valdepalacios’ (Rioja)
Peyrassol “Réserve des Templiers” 2019 (Côtes de Provence)
Piazza Del Dotto Rose of Pinot Noir 2017 (Sonoma Coast)
Portal da Calçada Rose 2018 (Vinho Verde)
Subject to Change ETA? Rose of Zinfandel and Carignane 2018 (Mendocino)
Tormaresca Calafuria 2019 (Salento)

Chardonnay:

Airfield Estates (Yakima Valley)
Arcadian Clos Pepe Vineyard (Sta. Rita Hills CA)
Bayten (Constantia Valley, Cape of Good Hope)
Bench (Sonoma County)
Borne of Fire (Columbia Valley WA)
Browne Family Vineyards (Columbia Valley WA)
Bravium Russian River Valley (Sonoma)
The Calling (Sonoma Coast)
Cave de Lugny ‘Les Charmes’ (Mâcon-Lugny)
Chalk Hill (Russian River Valley, Sonoma)
Chappellet Calesa Vineyard (Sonoma Coast)
Chateau Ste Michelle Canoe Ridge Estate (Horse Heaven Hills)
Denison Cellars Cassin Vineyard (Yamhill-Carlton)
Diora La Splendour du Soleil (Monterey)
Domaine Anne Gros Bourgogne
Domaine de Montille Beaune Les Aigrots Premier Cru
Domaine de Montille Bourgogne
Domaine de Montille Pugliny-Montrachet
Durrell Vineyard ‘Sojourn’ (Sonoma Coast)
The Fableist 163 ‘The Bee and Jupiter’ (Central Coast CA)
Garnier et Fils Chablis
Glenelly Glass Collection (Stellenbosch)
Gran Sasso (Terre di Chieti Italy)
Idle Cellars Catherine Bonneau Vineyard (Carneros)
Januik Cold Creek Vineyard (Columbia Valley)
Joseph Colin St. Aubin Premier Cru En Remilly
Maddalena (Monterey)
Maison de Montille La Chaponniere Rully
Maison de Montille En Vergisson Pouilly-Fuisse
Maison de Montille Saint Roman
MERF (Columbia Valley)
Neyers Carneros District (Napa)
Novelty Hill Stillwater Creek Vineyard (Columbia Valley WA)
Patz & Hall (Sonoma Coast)
Racines Wenzlau Family Vineyard (Sta. Rita Hills)
Recanati (Galilee, Israel)
Reynolds Family Vineyards 2019 (Napa)
Rutherford Hill (Napa)
Sanglier River Tusque (Sonoma)
Subject to Change Bang Bang (Gabilan Mountains)
Sylvaine & Alain Normand Macon La Roche-Vineuse
Talley Vineyards Estate (Arroyo Grande Valley)
Talley Vineyards Oliver’s (Edna Valley, Arroyo Grande)
Three Henry’s (Pays d’Oc)
Trump (American)
Wente Estate (Arroyo Seco, Monterey)

Chenin Blanc:

Arnaud Lambert Clos de Midi Saumur 2019 (Brézé)
Domaine Vigneau-Chevreau Vouvray Cuvee Silex Sec
Field Recordings ‘CHENIN’ (Paso Robles)
Gen del Alma “JiJiJi” (Tunuyan Mendoza)
Pearlstone (Paarl)
Raats Old Vine Chenin Blanc (Stellenbosch)
Sadie Family Skurfberg 2019 (Swartland, South Africa)
Sauvion Vouvray
W.T. Vintners Chenin Blanc (Snipes Mountain WA)

Sauvignon Blanc:

Airfield Estates (Yakima Valley WA)
Alphonse Mellot Domaine La Moussière Sancerre
Bayten (Constantia, South Africa)
Charles Krug (Napa)
Chateau Graville-Lacoste Graves
Domaine de la Rossignole Sancerre
Dutton Estate Kylie’s Cuvee Russian River Valley (Sonoma)
Eric Kent Cuvee Rene (Sonoma)
Fantinel “Sun Goddess” (Friuli)
Fournier Sancerre
Klein Constantia “Clara” 2017 (Constantia South Africa)
Lail Vineyards ‘Georgia’ (Napa)
Patient Cottat Anciennes Vignes Sancerre
Paul Cluver (Elgin Valley, Western Cape)
Ritual (Casablanca Valley)
Roger & Christophe Moreux “Les Bouffants” Sancerre
Sand Point (CA)
Sanglier Wild Tusque Russian River Valley (Sonoma)
Sparkman Pearl (Yakima Valley WA)
Stoneleigh (Malborough NZ)
Whitehaven (Marlborough NZ)

Riesling and Gewurztraminer:

Dönnhoff Estate (Nahe)
Eroica (Columbia Valley WA)
Gilbert Cellars Estate Gewurztraminer (Columbia Valley)
Long Shadows Vintners Collection ‘Poet’s Leap’ (Columbia Valley WA)
Loosen “Dr. L” (Mosel)
Mönchhof Estate (Mosel)
Pierre Sparr Gewurztraminer (Alsace)
Wente Vineyards “Riverbank” (Central Coast CA)
Willi Schaefer Graacher Himmelreich Spätlese (Mosel)

Moscato:

Honey Bubbles Muscat of Alexandria
Quady Winery ‘Electra Rose’
Quady Winery ‘Red Electra’
Robert Mondavi Moscato D’Oro
Saracco Moscato d’Asti

White Blends:

Ashbourne Sandstone 2008 Sauvignon Blanc/Chardonnay (Walker Bay, Hermanus S. Africa)
Azores Wine Company Branco Vulcânico
Conundrum
COR Cellars Alba COR Pinot Gris/Gewurztraminer (Columbia Gorge WA)
Domaine Sigalas ‘Aa’ Assyrtiko-Athiri (Santorini Greece)
Donkey & Goat ‘The Gadabout’ (California)
Hand of God 2012 Viognier/Roussanne/Marsanne (Mendoza Argentina)
Italics (Napa)
Sadie Family “Palladius” 2019
Terra d’Oro Chenin Blanc/Viognier (Clarksburg CA)
Yacoubian-Hobbs Voskehat/Khatuni/Nazeli (Aghavnadzor, Vayots Dzor, Armenia)

Pinot Grigio & Italian White Wines:

Alexana Pinot Gris (Willamette Valley)
Andrei Felici Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi
DiBacco ‘Due Monti’ Cococciola (Terre di Chieti)
DiBacco ‘Due Monti’ Pecorino (Terre di Chieti)
Cantina La Merchesa “Il Capriccio della Marchesa” Fiano
Ceretto Blangè Arneis (Langhe)
Fantinel “Sun Goddess” Ramato (Friuli)
Feudi di San Gregorio Falanghina (Del Sannio)
Kellerei Kurtatsch Müller Thurgau (Südtirol – Alto Adige)
Kim Crawford Favourite Homestead Pinot Gris (Marlborough NZ)
Rocca delle Macie Orvieto Classico
Santa Cristina Campogrande Orvieto Classico
Seiano Bianco
Talis Friulano (Friuli)
Talis Ribolla Gialla (Friuli Colli Orientali)
Terlan Alto Adige
Umani Ronchi CaSal di Serra Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi

Other White Wines:

Aes Ambelis Morokanella (Cyprus)
Aes Ambelis Xinisteri (Cyprus)
Alexandria Nicole Viognier (Columbia Valley)
Azevedo Vinho Verde
Boutari ‘Kretikos’ Vilana (Crete)
Boutari Moschofilero (Mantinia, Greece)
Brunn Gruner Vetliner (Austria)
Clos des Rochers Pinot Blanc Wormeldange Nursbaum (Luxembourg)
Cremisan Dabouki (West Bank)
Cremisan Hamdani Jandali (West Bank)
Domaine de la Bretonniere Muscadet de Sèvre et Maine
Domaine Les Grandes Vignes La Varenne du Poirer Anjou
Domaine Weinbach Pinot Blanc (Alsace)
Donkey & Goat The Gadabout (California)
Dutton Estate Winery ‘Kylie’s Cuvee’ Russian River Valley (Sonoma)
Edi Simcic Malvaziya (Slovenia)
Enjing Graševina (Kutjevo, Croatia)
Enjing Rajnski Rizling (Kutjevo, Croatia)
Finca Arantei Albariño (Rías Baixas)
Forlorn Hope Semillon (Napa)
Guardoilvento Etna Bianco
Groundwork Bien Nacido Vineyard Viognier (Santa Maria Valley)
Hugl Weine Grüner Veltliner (Austria)
Loimer ‘Lois’ Gruner-Veltliner (Kampal)
Los Bermejos Diego Seco (Lanzarote, Canary Islands)
Lucien Albrecht Pinot Blanc (Alsace)
Mendel Semillon (Mendoza, Argentina)
Sigalas Assyrtiko (Santorini, Greece)
Škegro Family Winery Krš Bijeli Žilavka (Hercegovina)
Swick Wines V Chill Viognier (Columbia Valley)
Terre Rouge Viognier
Txomin Etxaniz Getariako Txakolina (Spain)
Yamada Shoten ‘Everlasting Roots’ Tokubetsu Junmai Sake (Gifu Prefecture)
Y. Rousseau Old Vines Colombard (Sonoma)

Sparkling Wine / Champagne / Cava / Prosecco:

AlbaRossa Rive di Refrontolo Prosecco Superiore NV
Armand de Brigniac ‘Ace of Spades’ Brut Gold Champagne
Armand de Brigniac ‘Ace of Spades’ Brut Rose Champagne
Avissi Prosecco
Banshee “Ten-of-Cups” Brut Methode Champenoise (California)
Billecart-Salmon NV Champagne
Bollinger Special Cuvée NV Champagne
Casa Canevel Prosecco Rose
Cava Vilarnau Barcelona Rose Delicat Reserva
Champagne Charles Heidsieck Brut Reserve Champagne
Champagne Jacquart Cuvee Alpha 2010 Champagne
Champagne Jacquart Mosaique Rose Champagne
Champagne Lallier Grand Reserve Brut NV Champagne
Champagne Lallier Brut Rose Grand Cru NV Champagne
Chapel Down Classic Brut (Tenterden England)
Christoph Hoch ‘Kalkspitz’
DiBacco ‘Col Dorsa’ Passerina Brut NV
Dr. Loosen Sparkling Riesling Extra Dry NV (Mosel)
Dom Pérignon Champagne 2009
Dom Pérignon Lady Gaga Rosé Champagne 2006
Dom Ruinart Blanc de Blancs Champagne 2007
Empire Estate Blanc de Blancs (Finger Lakes, NY)
Fantinel “Sun Goddess” Brut Prosecco
Freixenet Excelencia Metodo Tradicional Brut Cava
G.H. Mumm Grand Cordon Champagne NV
Gerard Bertrand ‘Code Rouge’ Crémant de Limoux
Graham Beck Brut Rosé NV (Robertson, Western Cape, South Africa)
Henriot Blanc de Blancs Champagne
Iron Horse Classic Vintage Brut 2013 (Green Valley of Russian River Sonoma)
Kobal ‘Bajta’ Pet Nat 2020 (Štajerska, Slovenia)
Louis Roederer Brut Rosé Champagne 2011
Lucien Albrecht Crémant d’Alsace
Lucien Albrecht Crémant d’Alsace Brut Rose
Mionetto Prosecco Treviso Brut NV
Mumm Napa Blanc de Blancs NV
Navarro Correas Extra Brut (Mendoza, Argentina)
Nicolas Feuillate Reserve Exclusive Brut Champagne
Palmer & Co. Brut Reserve Champagne
Paul Chenau “Lady of Spain” Brut Cava NV
Perrier-Jouët Belle Epoque Champagne 2006 Jeroboam (3L)
Perrier-Jouët Grand Brut NV
Raventos i Blanc Conca del Riu Anoia “de Nit” Brut Rose Cava 2016 (Penedès)
Rotari Arte Italiana Brut Metodo Classico (Trento)
Sanctum “Stix & Bugs” Piquette (Štajerska, Slovenia)
Scharffenberger (Mendocino)
Schramsberg Blanc de blancs 2016 (Sonoma)
Sensi Prosecco 18K 2020
Treveri Cellars Blanc de Noirs NV
Treveri Cellars Sparkling Syrah NV
Trump Blanc de Blancs Brut Monticello Virginia
Veuve Clicquot Champagne

Madeira, Port, Tokaji, Dessert Wines:

Cockburn’s 10 year Tawny Porto
Cockburn’s 20 year Tawny Porto
Cockburn’s 2015 Vintage Porto
Gonzalez Byass ‘Matusalem’ 30 year Oloroso (Jerez)
Gonzalez Byass Nectar PX Dulce (Jerez)
Gonzalez Byass Vermouth La Copa Rojo (Jerez)
Graham’s 10 year Tawny Porto
Graham’s 20 year Tawny Porto
Inniskillin Niagara Estate Vidal Icewine 2019 (Niagara Peninsula)
Klein Constantia ‘Vin de Constance’ 2018 (Constantia, South Africa)
Murielle Winery Chocolate Raspberry Port
Murielle Winery Late Harvest Ice Wine 2016 & Aged (Canada)
Niepoort 10 year Tawny Porto
Oremus Tokaji Aszú 5 Puttonyos 2010 (Tokaj, Hungary)
Quinta do Noval Colheita 2005 Tawny Porto
Sandeman 20 Year Tawny Porto
The Rare Wine Co. Historic Series Charleston Sercial Special Reserve Madeira

For our unique small production traditional wines, please contact us at 850-696-2916 or info@pensacolafruitwinery.com and we will gladly ship!