Pinot Noir:

Au Contraire 2013 (Sonoma Coast)

Baracchi Pinot Nero 2014 (Toscana)

Beaux Frères The Beaux Frères Vineyard 2015 (Ribbon Ridge, Willamette Valley)

Benton-Lane 2014 (Willamette Valley)

Bohème Taylor Ridge 2014 (Sonoma Coast)

Brewer-Clifton 2015 (Sta. Rita Hills)   

Cherry Pie Stanly Ranch 2013 Carneros (Napa)

Cooper Mountain Vineyards Estate 2015 (Willamette Valley)

Denison Cellars Johnson Ridge 2014 (Eola-Amity Hills, Willamette Valley)

Denison Cellars Willamette Valley 2014

Dierberg Estate Santa Maria Valley 2013 (Santa Barbara)

Diora La Petite Grace 2017 (Monterey)

Domaine de Montille Bourgogne 2016/2014/2013/2012

Domaine de Montille Corton Clos du Roi Grand Cru 2013

Domaine de Montille Pommard Les Pezerolles Premier Cru 2016

Domaine de Montille Volnay En Champans Premier Cru 2014

Domaine de la Vougeraie Gevrey-Chambertin 2015

Domaine Pavelot Sauvigny-les-Beaune 2014

Domaine Pierre Gelin Fixin 2016

EnRoute ‘Les Pommiers’ Russian River Valley 2015 (Sonoma)

Eric Kent Stiling Vineyard Russian River Valley 2014 (Sonoma)

Flowers 2017 (Sonoma Coast)

Gary Farrell Hallberg Vineyard Russian River Valley 2014 (Sonoma)                                           

Mandolin 2015 (Monterey)

O.P.P. 2017 (Willamette Valley)

Patz & Hall 2016 (Sonoma Coast)         

Red Stitch Sierra Mar 2016 (Santa Lucia Highlands)

Sanctum 2016 (Štajerska, Slovenia)

Sanglier Cellars Old Camp Pinot Noir 2015 (Sonoma)

Sanglier River Tusque 2016 (Sonoma)

Soter ‘Planet Oregon’ 2017 (Willamette Valley)

Swick Wines 2017 (Willamette Valley)

Talley Rincon Vineyard 2015 (Arroyo Grande Valley)

Ziata 2013 Chenoweth Vineyard, Green Valley of the Russian River Valley (Sonoma)       

Cabernet Sauvignon:

Auros 2015 (Napa)

Baracchi 2013 (Cortona, Toscana)

Borne of Fire 2017 (Columbia Valley WA)                   

Bosman Family Vineyards Generation 8 (South Africa)

Caymus 2017/2016 (Napa)                                                     

Chateau Sainte Michelle ‘Ethos’ Reserve 2013 (Columbia Valley WA)

City Limits 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)

Col Solare 2016/2012 (Red Mountain WA)

Cuttings 2016 (California)

The Fableist 373 ‘The Ant or the Cicada’ 2017 (Paso Robles)

Faust 2016 (Napa)                                                                  

Faust The Pact 2014 (Napa)  

Feather (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2014 (Columbia Valley WA)

Fisher ‘Coach Insignia’ 2013 (Napa)

Godspeed Vineyards 2010 (Mount Veeder, Napa)

Gorman Winery “Old Scratch” 2016 (Red Mountain WA)

Grapesmith & Crusher 2015 (Columbia Valley WA)

Honig Bartolucci Vineyard 2013 (Napa)

JB Neufeld Artz Vineyard 2012 (Red Mountain WA)

JB Neufeld Two Blondes Vineyard 2012 (Yakima Valley WA)

JB Neufeld ‘Old Goat’ 2015 (Yakima Valley WA)

John Robert Eppler 2013 (Napa)

Kenwood ‘Six Ridges’ 2016 (Alexander Valley, Sonoma)

Lail Vineyards Blueprint 2016 (Napa)

Lokoya 2010 (Mount Veeder, Napa)                                                      

Mark Ryan ‘Lonely Heart’ 2012 (Red Mountain WA)                    

Obsidian Ridge ‘Half Mile’ 2016 (Red Hills Lake County CA)                         

Pepper Bridge 2006 (Walla Walla Valley WA)

Piazza Del Dotto 2015 (Napa)

Post House “Bulls Eye” 2016 (Stellenbosch)

Quilceda Creek 2015 (Columbia Valley WA)

Quilceda Creek ‘CVR’ 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)

Raconteur 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)

Red Stitch 2014 (Napa)

Saint Helena Winery Estate 2013 (Napa)

Stags’ Leap Winery ‘The Leap’ Estate 2015 (Stags Leap District, Napa)

Star Lane Vineyard 2013 (Happy Canyon of Santa Barbara)

Star Lane Vineyard ‘Astral’ 2011 (Happy Canyon of Santa Barbara)

Trinchero Mario’s 2013 (Napa)

Watchdog Rock 2013 (Columbia Valley WA)

Wente Southern Hills 2015 (Livermore Valley)

Malbec and Tannat:

Balbo 2017 (Mendoza, Argentina)

Bodega Raffy Tursos 2012 (Mendoza, Argentina)            

Chateau Chevaliers Lagrezette 2013 (Cahors, France)

Hand of God Old Vine Malbec 2011 (Mendoza, Argentina)

Mendel 2016 (Mendoza, Argentina)    

Narbona Tannat Roble 2010 (Carmelo, Uruguay)

Navarro-Correas Alegoria Gran Reserva 2012 (Mendoza, Argentina)         

Sparkman ‘Preposterous’ 2015 (Red Mountain WA)

Susana Balbo Signature Malbec 2016 (Mendoza, Argentina)  

Tikal Patriota 2015 (Mendoza, Argentina)

Syrah/Shiraz:

Baracchi Riserva 2013 (Cortona, Toscana)

Barossa Valley Estate 2015 (Australia)      

Blason Louis Cornas 2014

Board Track Racer ‘The Shift’ 2013 (Columbia Valley)

Campbells Bobbie Burns 2013 (Rutherglen, Australia)

Donkey & Goat Fenaughty Syrah 2012 (El Dorado, California)

Dusted Valley ‘Stained Tooth’ Syrah 2014 (Columbia Valley)

Efeste ‘Jolie Bouche’ 2012 (Red Mountain WA)     

Golan Heights Winery ‘Yarden’ 2014 (Galilee, Israel)

Gorman ‘Pixie’ 2014 (Red Mountain WA)

Jean-Luc Colombo ‘Les Collines de Laure’ 2014 (Collines Rhodaniennes)

K Vintners Milbrant Vineyard 2014 (Wahluke Slope WA)

Lone Birch 2016 (Yakima Valley)

Penfolds Max’s 2015 (South Australia)

Reynvaan Family Vineyards ‘The Contender’ 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)

Reynvaan Family Vineyards Foothills Reserve 2016 (Walla Walla Valley)

Sequel (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2015 (Columbia Valley)

Two Vintners 2014 (Columbia Valley)

Two Vintners ‘Some Days Are Diamonds’ 2013 (Horse Heaven Hills WA)

Merlot:      

Airfield Estates Reserve 2014 (Yakima Valley)

Andrew Will 2015 (Columbia Valley)           

Charles Smith ‘The Velvet Devil’ 2016 (Washington)

Chelsea Goldschmidt Guidestone Rise 2016 (Alexander Valley Sonoma County)      

Markham 2016 (Napa)                                                                                      

Northstar 2013 (Columbia Valley)

Oberon 2016 (Napa)                                           

Pedestal 2014 (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2015 (Columbia Valley)     

Praxis 2014 (Alexander Valley)

Star Lane 2013 (Happy Canyon, Santa Barbara)

Zinfandel: 

Campus Oaks Old Vine Zinfandel 2015 (Lodi)   

Davis Family Vineyards 2015 (Russian River Valley, Sonoma)

The Fableist 206 ‘The Scorpion and the Frog’ 2017 (Central Coast, California)

Kokomo Winery ‘Seaside’ 2014 (Dry Creek Valley, Sonoma)

Napa Cellars 2016 (Napa)

Saldo 2017 (Lodi)                                                                                                 

Ulises Valdez Vineyards 2013 (Sonoma)

Turley ‘Juvenile’ 2016 (California)

Esoteric Reds: 

Cabernet Franc:

Achaval Ferrer Cabernet Franc 2015 (Mendoza, Argentina)    

Covington Cellars 2016 (Columbia Valley WA)

Domaine Dozon ‘Clos du Saut au Loup’ (Chinon)

Locatelli Vineyards 2011 (Paso Robles)

Merriam Vineyards Windacre 2012 (Russian River Valley, Sonoma)

 

Gamay:

Bouchard 2016 Beaujolais Villages         

Couvent des Thorins 2015 Moulin-à-Vent

 

Grenache:

Cayuse Vineyards ‘God Only Knows’ 2015 (Walla Walla Valley WA)

Domaine de Bachellery Grenache Fût de chêne 2012 (Pays D’Oc)

Finca Bancales ‘Care’ Old Vines Garnacha 2013 (Cariñena)

Quo Grenache 2017 (Campo de Borja)

Sparkman ‘Wonderland’ 2014 (Yakima Valley WA)          

 

Petite Sirah:

Ridge Lytton Estate 2015 (Dry Creek Valley, Sonoma)

Terra d’Oro 2015 (Amador County CA)

 

Pinotage:

Camberley Pinotage 2013 & 2016 (Stellenbosch)

The Grape Grinder 2017 (Western Cape)

Riebeek Cellars Pinotage 2015 (Swartland)

 

Saperavi:

Lagvinari Gvino Saperavi 2011 (Kakheti, Georgia)

Telavi Wine Cellar Satrapezo Saperavi 2013 (Kakheti, Georgia)

Terra Initia Saperavi Qvevri 2017 (Kakheti, Georgia)

 

ETC:

COR Cellars Petit Verdot 2010 (Horse Heaven Hills, WA)

Cremisan Wine Estate Baladi 2015 (West Bank)

Denthis Agiorgitiko 2017 (Peloponnese)

Groundwork Counoise 2015 (Central Coast CA)   

Groundwork Mouvedre 2015 (Santa Barbara Highlands)

Ivica Pilizota Babic 2015 (North Dalmatia, Croatia)

J. Bouchon País Salvaje (Maule Valley, Chile)

Kobal Blaufrankisch 2016 (Slovenia)

Los Bermejos Listán Negro 2017 (Lanzarote, Canary Islands)              

Satler Zweigelt Burgenland 2014 (Austria)                  

Theopetra Estate Limniona 2014 (Meteora, Greece)

Turley Cinsault 2017 (Lodi)

Vina Skaramuča Dingač Plavac Mali 2015 (Pelješac Peninsula, Croatia)

Italian Red:

Baracchi ‘Smeriglio’ Sangiovese 2016 (Cortona, Toscana)

Cantina Dorgali Cannonau di Sardegna Vigna di Isalle 2015

Carlin de Paolo Piemonte Rosso 2016

Casale del Giglio Cesanese 2015 (Lazio)

Cava d’Onice Brunello di Montelcino 2009

Cusumano Nero d’Avola 2015 (Sicily)               

Fiulot Barbera d’Asti 2015

Gelsomoro Marche Rosso 2013                                                   

Il Bruciato Guado al Tasso Bolgheri 2016

Le Macchiole Bolgheri Rosso 2015

Matteo Correggia Barbera d’Alba 2014

Prunotto Barolo 2012

Ruffino Modus 2014 (Toscana)

Rynnhof Schiava Vernatsch 2016 (Südtirol – Alto Adige)

San Felice Chianti Classico 2015

Schiavenza Barolo Cerretta 2013

Secco-Bertani Verona 2014

Sottoterra Valentina Passalacqua Rosso Puglia NV

Tenuta Macchiarola Bizona BW-555 Salento 2017

Tezza ‘Ma Roat’ Valpolicella Ripasso Superiore 2014

Tommasi Amarone della Valpolicella Classico 2013

Tommasi Valpolicella Ripasso Classico Superiore 2015

Travaglini Gattinara 2015/2014

Villa Antinori Chianti Classico Riserva 2013

Villa Sparina Barbera del Monferrato 2016

Red Blends:

California:

The Big Easy 2015 Syrah, Petite Sirah, Grenache (Santa Barbara)

Calluna CVC 2013 Cab/Merlot (Sonoma Chalk Hill)                                  

Calluna Vineyards Estate (2012) Bordeaux Blend (Sonoma Chalk Hill)        

DAOU Vineyards ‘Pessimist’ 2016 Syrah/Petite Sirah/Zinfandel (Paso Robles)        

Del Dotto Cave Blend 2016 (Napa)

District 4 Prime Red Blend (Napa)

8 Arms ‘The Tentacle’ Syrah/Grenache 2013 (California)

Forlorn Hope ‘Queen of the Sierra’ Rorick Heritage Vineyard 2016 (Calaveras)

Francis Ford Coppola Director’s Cut ‘Cinema’ 2012 Cab/Zin (Sonoma)

Gentleman’s Collection 2015 Syrah/Cab/Grenache

Justin ‘Isosceles’ 2014 Cab Sauvignon/Cab Franc/Merlot (Paso Robles)

Markham Cellar 1879 Blend 2014 (Napa)

Murrietta’s Well “The Spur” 2016 (Livermore Valley CA)                                               

Orin Swift Abstract Grenache/Petite Sirah/Syrah 2017

Orin Swift Machete Petite Sirah/Syrah/Grenache 2016

Orin Swift Papillon Bordeaux Blend 2016

The Prisoner 2016 Cab/Syrah/Zinfandel (Napa)

Ramey Claret 2016 (Napa)

Rowen 2014 Cab/Malbec/Syrah/Viognier (Sonoma)           

Rodney Strong ‘Symmetry’ Reserve Meritage 2013 (Sonoma)

Sans Liege ‘The Offering’ GSM/Viognier 2015 (Santa Barbara County)

Sans Liege ‘The Prophetess’ XII/XIII Syrah/Mouvedre  (Santa Barbara County)

Taken 2015 Cab/Merlot (Napa)

Upshot 2017 Zinfandel/Malbec/Merlot (Sonoma)

 

Washington:

Abbot’s Table 2016 Zinfandel/Sangiovese/Blaufränkisch (Columbia Valley)                                 

Airfield Estates ‘Dauntless’ Merlot/Cab 2016 (Yakima Valley)        

Airfield Estates ‘Mustang’ GSM 2014 (Yakima Valley)

Avennia ‘Sestina’ 2013 Cab/Merlot (Red Mountain)              

Bergevin Lane ‘Linen’ 2015 Cab/Merlot/Malbec/Petit Verdot (Columbia Valley)

Chester Kidder (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2013 (Columbia Valley)     

Gilbert Cellars ‘Allobroges’ Syrah/Mouvedre/Grenache 2014 (Wahluke Slope)

Gorman ‘Evil Twin’ 2012 Syrah/Cab (Red Mountain)                                          

Gorman ‘The Devil You Don’t Know’ 2014 GSM (Columbia Valley) 

Gorman ‘Zachary’s Ladder’ 2014 Cab/Syrah (Red Mountain)                        

Intrinsic 2017 Malbec/Cab Franc (Columbia Valley)

Involuntary Commitment 2017 Cab Franc/Merlot/Cab Sauv (Columbia Valley)          

Mark Ryan The Dissident 2016 Cab/Merlot (Red Mountain)

Numbskull GSM 2016 (Columbia Valley)      

Pirouette 2014 Cab/Petit Verdot/Merlot/Cab Franc (Columbia Valley)    

Saggi (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2015 (Columbia Valley)             

Sparkman ‘Wilderness’ 2015 Syrah/Grenache (Columbia Valley)                

Swick Wines ‘K Hungus’ 2017 Syrah/Grenache Blanc (Columbia Valley) 

Swick Wines ‘Shill-Ah-Blay’ 2017 Mouvedre/Counoise (Columbia Valley)

Tenor 1:1 2012 Cab/Cab Franc (Columbia Valley)           

W.T. Vintners Rhone Blend 2015 (Yakima Valley)

 

France:

Bieler ‘La Jassine’ Cotes du Rhone Villages 2015

Chateau Saine Eulailie Minervois 2017

Le Cirque Rouge 2013 Grenache/Carignan (Côtes Catalanes)            

Domaine du Pégau Châteauneuf-du-Pape Cuvée Réservée 2015

Feraud-Brunel Cotes du Rhone Villages 2013

Gerard Bertrand Corbieres 2014

Gerard Bertrand Minervois 2012

Gerard Bertrand ‘Kosmos’ Organic Red Blend 2014 (Vin de France)          

Penya Rouge 2016 (Sud de France)

Pierre Vidal Costieres de Nimes 2017

Puydeval Rouge 2015 Cabernet Franc / Syrah  (Pays d’Oc)           

 

Bordeaux:

Chateau Branon  2012 (Pessac-Leognan)                                  

Chateau L’Escart 2013

Chateau Franc Cantenac 2010 (Saint-Emilion)      

Chateau La Gabarre 2015

Chateau Pierrefitte 2014 (Lalande de Pomerol)

Chateau Sansonnet 2015 (Saint-Emilion Grand Cru)

Coeur de Verdet 2015

Mouton Cadet 2015

Tour Prignac 2014 (Medoc)

 

South Africa:

Boekenhoutskloof ‘The Chocolate Block’ 2016 (Swartland)

Bouchard Finlayson ‘Hannibal’ 2013 (Hermanus, Western Cape)

Camberley Pinotage 2013 & 2016 (Stellenbosch)

Kanonkop Kadette Cape Blend (Cab/Pinotage/Merlot) 2016 (Stellenbosch)

Post House ‘Missing Virgin’ Pinotage/Shiraz 2015 (Stellenbosch)

Post House ‘Blue-ish Black’ Shiraz/Pinotage 2017 (Stellenbosch)   

Post House ‘Penny Black’ Shiraz/Cab/Petit Verdot 2016 (Stellenbosch)

Riebeek Cellars Pinotage 2015 (Swartland)

 

South America:

Hand of God 2011 Malbec/Syrah/Petit Verdot (Mendoza Argentina)

Laurent ‘Zaphir’ 2013 Petit Verdot/Carmenere (Maipo Chile)                                 

 

Spain and Portugal:

La Antigua Clasico Reserva 2010   Garnacha/Tempranillo (Rioja)        

Campo Viejo Art Series Reserva 2011 (Rioja)

Carchelo 2015 Monastrell/Cab/Tempranillo/Syrah (Jumilla)       

Finca Bancales ‘CARE’ Old Vines Garnacha 2013 (Cariñena)

Clos Dominic Vinyes Altes 2007 (Priorat)

Clos Dominic Vinyes Baixes 2008 (Priorat)

Clos Pissarra ‘Artisan’ 2012 Garnatxa/Syrah   (Priorat)       

Faustino V Reserva 2010 (Rioja)

Finca La Estacada ‘Ocho y Medio’ Tempranillo 2017 (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla)

Frontaura Crianza 2009 (Toro)

Gonzalo Pastor Crianza 2010 Tempranillo/Garnacha (Rioja)

Gran Cerdo Tempranillo 2017

Nexus One Tempranillo 2016 (Ribera del Duero)           

Udaca Irreverente 2014 (Dão)

Vaza Crianza 2010 (Rioja)

 

Switzerland and Hungary:

Sauska Cuvee 7 2015 (Villány)

Les Freres Dutruy Les Romaines L’Assemblage Garanoir/Gamaret ( La Côte)

Rosé:

Bieler Pere et Fils Bandol Reserve 2016 (Bandol)

Chateau Minuty ‘Rose et Or’ 2017 (Côtes de Provence)

Domaines Ott ‘Chateau Romassan’ 2016 (Bandol)

Eric Kent 2017 (Sonoma Coast)

Gerard Bertrand Cote des Roses 2017 (Languedoc)

Jean-Luc Colombo Cape Bleue 2017 (Méditerranée)

Leza Garcia ‘Valdepalacios’ (Rioja)

M. Chapoutier ‘Belleruche’ 2016 (Côtes du Rhône)

Otella Roses Roses 2017 Rosato Alto Mincio

Penya 2016 (Côtes Catalanes)

Piazza Del Dotto Rose of Pinot Noir 2017 (Sonoma Coast)

Portal da Calçada Rose 2018 (Vinho Verde)

Swick Wines Rose of Pinot Noir 2018 (Willamette Valley)

Zlatan Plavac Mali 2016 (Hvar, Croatia)

Urban Provence 2017 (Côtes de Provence)

Chardonnay:

Airfield Estates (Yakima Valley)

Arnot-Roberts Watson Ranch (Napa)

Bravium Russian River Valley (Sonoma)

Cave de Lugny ‘Les Charmes’ (Mâcon-Lugny)

City Limits (Columbia Valley WA)

Coppola Director’s ‘JAWS’ (Sonoma & Monterey)                                  

Durrell Vineyard ‘Sojourn’ (Sonoma Coast)

The Fableist 163 ‘The Bee and Jupiter’ (Central Coast CA)

Franciscan (Napa & Monterey)

Francois Carillon Bourgogne

Gran Sasso (Terre di Chieti Italy)

Idle Cellars Catherine Bonneau Vineyard (Carneros)

Jean-Claude Bessin Chablis

Jean Leon 3055 (Penedes Spain)

Kenwood ‘Six Ridges’ (Sonoma)

Maison de Montille La Chaponniere Rully                                                                    

Neyers Carneros District (Napa)

Penfolds Koonunga Hill (South Australia)

PRIME Napa Valley Chardonnay (Coombsville)

Ramey Platt Vineyard  (Sonoma)

Sanglier River Tusque (Sonoma)                                                         

Sylvaine & Alain Normand Macon La Roche-Vineuse

Talley Vineyards Estate (Arroyo Grande Valley)

Talley Vineyards Oliver’s (Edna Valley, Arroyo Grande)                                                

Wente ‘Morning Fog’ (Livermore Valley)

Wente Riva Ranch (Arroyo Seco, Monterrey)

Sauvignon Blanc:

Airfield Estates (Yakima Valley WA)     

Barker’s Marque ‘Three Brooms’ Single Vineyard (Marlborough NZ) 

Bayten (Constantia, South Africa)

Dog Point (Marlborough NZ) 

Domaine La Barbotaine Sancerre

Dutton Estate Kylie’s Cuvee Russian River Valley (Sonoma)

Eric Kent Cuvee Rene (Sonoma)

Honig (Napa)

Kenwood ‘Six Ridges’ (Sonoma Coast)

Kim Crawford ‘Spitfire’ (Central Wairau Marlborough NZ) 

Mary Taylor Bordeaux Blanc

Otto’s Constant Dream (Marlborough NZ) 

Patient Cottat Anciennes Vignes Sancerre

Pierre Prieur & Fils Sancerre                                                         

Sanglier Wild Tusque Russian River Valley (Sonoma)

Sparkman Pearl (Yakima Valley WA)                                        

Tuck Beckstoffer 75 (Lake County)

Whitehaven (Marlborough NZ) 

Riesling and Gewurztraminer:

Dr. Loosen ‘Blue Slate’ Riesling Kabinett 2018 (Mosel)

Dönnhoff Estate 2017 (Nahe)

Dönnhoff tröcken 2014 (Nahe)

Eroica (Columbia Valley WA)

Friedrich Wilheim Gymnasium ‘Fritz Willi’ (Feinherb, Mosel)

Fritz Haag Brauneburger Kabinett 2016 (Mosel)

Gilbert Cellars Estate (Yakima Valley WA)

Gryphon Crest (Mosel)

Gustavshof Vom Berg 2017 (Rheinhessen)

Hubertus Clüsserath Kabinett 2012 (Trittenheimer Altärchen, Mosel)

Lone Birch Riesling (Yakima Valley WA)

Loosen “Dr. L” 2017 (Mosel)

Pierre Sparr Gewurztraminer (Alsace)

Poet’s Leap (Long Shadows Vintners Collection) 2017 (Columbia Valley WA)

St. Christopher Piesporter Goldtröpfchen Spätlese 2017 (Mosel)

Wente Riverbank 2017 (Arroyo Seco, Monterrey)

Moscato:

Cantina di Casteggio Provincia di Pavia

Cascinetta Vietti Moscato d’Asti

Honey Bubbles Muscat of Alexandria

Lovo Colli Euganei Fior d’Arancio Moscato Giallo

Primo Amore Veneto

Prunotto Moscato d’Asti

Quady Winery ‘Electra’

Quady Winery ‘Red Electra’

Saracco Moscato d’Asti

White Blends:

Alfredo Roca Chenin Blanc/Chardonnay (Mendoza Argentina)

Ashbourne Sandstone 2008 Sauvignon Blanc/Chardonnay (Walker Bay, Hermanus S. Africa)

Brintziki Estate ‘Melios’ Roditis/Malagouzia (Ilia, Peloponnese, Greece)

COR Cellars Alba COR Pinot Gris/Gewurztraminer (Columbia Gorge WA)

Domaine Sigalas ‘Aa’ Assyrtiko-Athiri (Santorini Greece)          

Donkey & Goat ‘The Gadabout’ (California)

Fantail Sauvignon Blanc/Chenin Blanc (Stellenbosch)  

Hand of God 2012 Viognier/Roussanne/Marsanne (Mendoza Argentina)

Italics White Blend (Napa)

Jean-Luc Colombo ‘Les Abeilles’ (Côtes du Rhône)

Milan Nestarec ‘Bel’ Müller-Thurgau/ Welschriesling/ Grüner Veltliner (Moravia)

Murrietta’s Well “The Whip” (Livermore Valley CA)         

Terra d’Oro Chenin Blanc/Viognier (Clarksburg CA)

Pinot Grigio & Italian White Wines:

Andrei Felici Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi     

Cusumano Insolia (Terre Siciliane)

DiBacco ‘Due Monti’ Cococciola (Terre di Chieti)

DiBacco ‘Due Monti’ Pecorino (Terre di Chieti)

Matteo Correggia Roero Arneis

Petrucco (Friuli Colli Orientali)

Pullus (Štajerska, Slovenia)

Ruffino ‘Il Ducale’ Friuli

Seiano Bianco

Talis Friulano (Friuli)

Talis Ribolla Gialla (Friuli Colli Orientali)

Terlato Pinot Grigio (Friuli Colli Orientali)    

Umani Ronchi CaSal di Serra Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi

Other White Wines:

Anjou Blanc Mary Taylor Selections 2018

Bodega Cuevo by Mariano “Orange” Tardana-Macabeo 2018

Boutari ‘Kretikos’ Vilana (Crete)

Boutari Moschofilero (Mantinia, Greece)

Clos des Rochers Pinot Blanc Wormeldange Nursbaum (Luxembourg)

Cremisan Hamdani Jandali (West Bank)

Domaine de la Bretonniere Muscadet de Sèvre et Maine

Domaine Vigneau-Chevreau Vouvray Cuvee Silex Sec

Donkey & Goat The Gadabout (California) 

Dutton Estate Winery ‘Kylie’s Cuvee’ Russian River Valley (Sonoma) 

Edi Simcic Malvaziya (Slovenia) 

Enjing Graševina (Kutjevo, Croatia)

Field Recordings ‘CHENIN’ Chenin Blanc (Paso Robles) 

Finca Arantei Albariño (Rías Baixas)

Groundwork Bien Nacido Vineyard Viognier (Santa Maria Valley)

Halozan (Štajerska, Slovenia)

Hello World! Viognier (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla)

Hugl Weine Grüner Veltliner (Austria)                                                                    

Hugues Beaulieu Picpoul de Pinet

Ilahe Viognier (Willamette Valley)                                                                     

Lagvinari Krakhuna (Imereti, Georgia)

Lagvinari Tsolikouri (Imereti, Georgia)

Los Bermejos Diego Seco (Lanzarote, Canary Islands)

Mendel Semillon (Mendoza, Argentina)

O.P.P. Pinot Gris (Willamette Valley)                               

Penya Viognier (Côtes Catalanes)

Pullus Halozan (Štajerska, Slovenia)

Sauvion Vouvray

Sigalas Assyrtiko (Santorini, Greece)    

Swick Wines Chenin 2018 (Columbia Valley)        

Swick Wines Melon de Bourgogne (Oregon)

Swick Wines V Chill Viognier (Columbia Valley)

Telavi Wine Cellar Satrapezo Mtsvane (Kakheti, Georgia)

Telavi Wine Cellar Satrapezo Rkatsiteli (Kakheti, Georgia)                                                                 

W.T. Vintners Chenin Blanc (Snipes Mountain WA)

Y. Rousseau Old Vines Colombard (Sonoma)

Sparkling Wine / Champagne / Cava / Prosecco:

AlbaRossa Rive di Refrontolo Prosecco Superiore NV

Belcanto di Bellusi Extra Dry Prosecco Valdobbiadene Superiore NV

Billecart-Salmon NV   

Bodega Cueva by Mariano “Brutal Ancestral” Moscatel / Macabeo 2018

Bodega Cueva by Mariano “Joy Ancestral” 2018

Ca’ Furlan Prosecco Cuvee Beatrice Extra Dry NV

Champagne Jacquart Brut Mosaique NV

DiBacco ‘Col Dorsa’ Passerina Brut NV

Dom Perignon Champagne 2009

Faire La Fête, Crémant de Limoux Brut NV

Faire La Fête, Crémant de Limoux Brut Rosé NV

G.H. Mumm Grand Cordon Champagne NV

Iron Horse Classic Vintage Brut 2013 (Green Valley of Russian River Sonoma)

Jaanihanso Brut 2015 (Pärnumaa, Estonia)

Jaanihanso Rosé 2016 (Pärnumaa, Estonia)

Mionetto Prosecco Treviso Brut NV

Mumm Napa ‘Brut Prestige’ NV (Napa)

Navarro Correas Extra Brut (Mendoza, Argentina)

Perrier-Jouët Belle Epoque Champagne 2008                                                           

Perrier-Jouët Grand Brut NV

Raventos i Blanc Conca del Riu Anoia “de Nit” Brut Rose Cava 2016 (Penedès)

Spiropoulos ‘Ode Panos’ Brut 2014 (Mantinia, Greece)

Treveri Cellars Blanc de Blancs NV

Treveri Cellars Sparkling Syrah NV

Port and Dessert Wines:

Brian Carter Cellars ‘Opulento’ 2012 (Yakima Valley)

Klein Constantia Vin de Constance Muscat de Frontignan 2013 (Constantia, South Africa)

Murielle Winery Late Harvest Ice Wine 2016 (Canada)

Murielle Winery ‘Mad Port 3’ Madera Port 2014 (California)

Royal Tokaji Aszú 5 Puttonyos 2013 (Hungary)

Quinta do Noval Colheita Tawny Port 2003 (Porto)

For our unique small production traditional wines, please contact us at 850-696-2916 or info@pensacolafruitwinery.com and we will gladly ship!